Štartovná listina na VTM 2018

OSOBNÉ VOZIDLÁ

Vozidlo Rok výroby Vodič Krajina
1. FORD model T 1926 Vladimír Moško SK
2. DETRA Tatra 1926 Ing. Ľudovít Francl, PhD. SK
3. TATRA T52 1931 Ing. Michal Blaško SK
4. TATRA 54 1931 Jozef Hooz SK
5. TATRA T54 1932 Rudolf Unzeitig CZ
6. TATRA T52 1932 František Vodica CZ
7. BUICK Eight 1933 Ludvík Otto CZ
8. AERO 30 1934 Martin Blaško SK
9. AERO 30 1934 JUDr. Peter Príkazský SK
10. TATRA 75 1935 Vlastimil Kubíček SK
11. TATRA 75 Cabrio 1935 Láďa Binder CZ
12. JAGNED 55 1935 Láďa Binder SK
13. TATRA T57A - polokabrio 1936 Ing. Igor Strempek SK
14. TATRA 75 1936 Zábran Pavel SK
15. TATRA 57A 1936 Jan Haramia SK
16. TATRA 57A 1937 Tibor Galfi SK
17. MORRIS 8 séria E 1939 Erika Mošková CZ
18. BMW 326 1939 Jiří Pejčoch CZ
19. JAWA 600 1939 Petr Hejtman CZ
20. ŠKODA Felícia 1960 František Michálek SK
21. BARKAS Framo 1960 Ladislav Krámitz SK
22. ŠKODA Felícia 1961 Ing. Jozef Polačko SK
23. ŠKODA Felícia Super 1963 Peter Ďurko SK
24. JAGUAR S-type 1965 Jozef Uherek SK
25. FIAT 600D 1965 Roland Hollý SK
26. ŠKODA 1000 1965 Ladislav Csukas SK
27. MERCEDES-BENZ 1966 Zdenko Metzker III. SK
28. VW CHROBÁK 1966 Pavel Ďurko SK
29. ŠKODA 1000 MB De Luxe 1967 Peter Jursík ml. SK
30. ŠKODA 1000 MBX 1967 Marek Leichman CZ
31. FORD Mustang convertible 1968 Jaromír Orság SK
32. TATRA 603-2 1968 Martin Binder SK
33. ŠKODA 1202 sanitka 1968 Peter Hajdu SK
34. JAGNED 55 1968 Martin Binder SK
35. ŠKODA 100 1969 Peter Ďurčanský SK
36. TRABANT 601 1970 Jakub Kranitz SK
37. VOLKSWAGEN 1200 1970 Robert Wallach SK
38. VW T2 1970 Peter Petrovič SK
39. TATRA 603-2 1972 Stanislav Baláš SK
40. Ford Transit 1972 Ján Mitošinka SK
41. VW CHROBÁK 1972 Jozef Ďurko SK
42. LADA 2010 1974 Michal Kránitz SK
43. TATRA 2-603 1974 Juraj Mikulec SK
44. ZASTAVA 1100 1977 Peter Botta SK
45. CITROEN 2CV 1980 Alan Lesyk SK
46. MERCEDES-BENZ 280 SL 1982 Rudolf Mišovec SK
47. CITROEN 2CV 1982 Arpai Pevel SK
48. RENAULT 4 JP4 1982 Jaroslav Kriko SK
49. MERCEDES-BENZ SL 300 1992 Stanislav Slávik SK
50. Mercedes SL   Miloš Krištofík SK
51. Mercedes   Anton Kiaba SK
52. Mercedes Pagoda   Hanuška Ján SK
53. PORSCHE 356   Jiří Lukeš CZ
54. JAGUAR E-type   Marek Vozák SK
55. TATRA 57 SPORT   Lubomír Vujtek CZ
56. VW Karmann Ghia   Hans Van Der Vight SK
57. AC-COBRA Pilgrim GB   Karol Farkašovský SK
58. FORD Taunus 1965 Ján Špeš SK
59. AERO 30 1934 Peter Gáži SK
         





NÁKLADNÉ VOZIDLÁ
  Vozidlo Rok výroby Vodič Krajina
60. PRAGA RN DVS-8 1949 Julius Kozák SK
61. Tatra T111C 1954 Ing. Štefan Blaško, PhD. SK
62. TATRA T805 DVS - 8  1959 Anton Strempek SK
63. TATRA T805 DVS - 8  1959 Mário Uherek SK
64. TATRA T138 NTtV 1964 Jozef Stančiak SK
65.  TATRA 147 DC5   Ing. Peter Baliga SK
66.  TATRA T-813   Miroslav Janíček SK





Štartovná listina uzavretá!